CWP


Pick Up Times….

Any problems at the gate please call the relevant teachers name, detailed after the day and time in brackets. There is no need to call them before hand, only if you have an issue getting access to the yard after initially buzzing the bell.

Naomi 07828783554

Bisila 0755228839

Clare 07771848355

Olivia 07875932837

Tegan 07481962135

Lucy 07907015424

Simon 07450277860


Week Starting 7th January

Monday Clare 11:00-13:00 & 14:00-16:00 18:15-20:40 [Naomi]

Tuesday 14:45-20:40 [Bisila]

Wednesday 10:45-17:30 [Clare] 18:15-20:40 [Olivia]

Thursday 10:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Lucy] 18:15-20:40 [Tegan]

Friday 10:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Lucy] 18:15-20:40 [Lucy]

Saturday 11:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Simon]

Sunday 11:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Simon]

Week Starting 14th January

Monday Clare 11:00-13:00 & 14:00-16:00 18:15-20:40 [Naomi]

Tuesday 14:45-20:40 [Bisila]

Wednesday 10:45-17:30 [Clare] 18:15-20:40 [Olivia]

Thursday 10:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Lucy] 18:15-20:40 [Tegan]

Friday 10:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Lucy] 18:15-20:40 [Lucy]

Saturday 11:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Simon]

Sunday 11:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Tegan]

Week Starting 21st January

Monday Clare 11:00-13:00 & 14:00-16:00 18:15-20:40 [Naomi]

Tuesday 14:45-20:40 [Bisila]

Wednesday 10:45-17:30 [Clare] 18:15-20:40 [Olivia]

Thursday 10:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Lucy] 18:15-20:40 [Tegan]

Friday 10:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Lucy] 18:15-20:40 [Lucy]

Saturday 11:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Bisila]

Sunday 11:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Simon]

Week Starting 28th January

Monday Clare 11:00-13:00 & 14:00-16:00 18:15-20:40 [Naomi]

Tuesday 14:45-20:40 [Bisila]

Wednesday 10:45-17:30 [Clare] 18:15-20:40 [Olivia]

Thursday 10:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Lucy] 18:15-20:40 [Tegan]

Friday 10:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Lucy] 18:15-20:40 [Lucy]

Saturday 11:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Simon]

Sunday 11:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Simon]

Week Starting 4th February

Monday Clare 11:00-13:00 & 14:00-16:00 18:15-20:40 [Naomi]

Tuesday 14:45-20:40 [Bisila]

Wednesday 10:45-17:30 [Clare] 18:15-20:40 [Olivia]

Thursday 10:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Lucy] 18:15-20:40 [Tegan]

Friday 10:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Lucy] 18:15-20:40 [Lucy]

Saturday 11:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Bisila]

Sunday 11:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Bisilia]

Week Starting 11th February

Friday 18:15-20:40 [Lucy]

Saturday 11:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Simon]

Sunday 11:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Simon]

Week Starting 18th February

Friday 18:15-20:40 [Lucy]

Saturday 11:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Tegan]

Sunday 11:30-13:00 & 14:00-17:30 [Tegan]