CWP


Week Starting 19th August

Monday 14:00-17:00 [Lucy} 18:30-20:30 [Lucy}

Tuesday 14:00-17:00 [Lucy} 18:30-20:30 [Lucy}

Wednesday 14:00-17:00 [Lucy} 18:30-20:30 [Lucy}

Thursday 14:00-17:00 [Lucy} 18:30-20:30 [Lucy}

Friday 13:30-17:00 [Lucy} 18:30-20:30 [Lucy}

Saturday 11:00-13:00 & 14:00-17:00 [Lucy]

Sunday 11:00-13:00 & 14:00-17:00 [Lucy]

Week Starting 26th August

Monday 14:00-17:00 [Lucy} 18:30-20:30 [Lucy}

Tuesday 14:00-17:00 [Lucy} 18:30-20:30 [Lucy}

Wednesday 14:00-17:00 [Lucy} 18:30-20:30 [Lucy}

Thursday 14:00-17:00 [Lucy} 18:30-20:30 [Lucy}

Friday 14:00-17:00 [Lucy} 18:30-20:30 [Lucy}

Saturday 11:00-13:00 & 14:00-17:00 [Lucy]

Sunday 11:00-13:00 & 14:00-17:00 [Lucy]

Times for other weeks will be coming soon…

Pick Up Times….

Any problems at the gate please call the teachers name who happens to be in, which is detailed after the day and time in brackets. There is no need to call them before hand, only if you have an issue getting access to the yard after initially buzzing the bell. The teacher does not have to be the one that taught you to pick up!

We regret that if you have not picked up your pots within two months of the original pick up email being sent out, then we will have had to dispose of the pots as we are so limited on shelf space.

Bisila 0755228839

Clare 07771848355

Tegan 07481962135

Lucy 07907015424

Simon 07450277860

Beta 07716200320

Giulietta 07774155703